Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bethlehem, Nh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bethlehem, Nh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bethlehem, Nh with (Z selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with Z

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4506,494
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,2603,890
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6985,405
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9273,683
ZhengzhouChina 11,2446,987
ZhijiangChina 12,0687,499
ZagrebCroatia 6,5554,073
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1363,813
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4094,604
ZahedanIran 10,5466,554
ZanjanIran 9,2265,733
ZacatecasMexico 3,6532,270
Zamiin-UudMongolia 10,2526,371
ZinderNiger 8,2335,116
ZhobPakistan 10,7686,692
Zamboanga CityPhilippines 14,1798,811
Zamboanga, MindanaoPhilippines 14,1818,812
ZamoscPoland 6,7004,163
Zielona GoraPoland 6,1743,837
ZigalovoRussia 9,0265,609
ZiganskRussia 7,6294,741
ZyryankaRussia 7,2694,517
Zaragoza, AragonSpain 5,6093,486
ZurichSwitzerland 5,9793,716
ZanzibarTanzania 12,1777,567
ZonguldakTurkey 7,8574,882
ZaporizhiaUkraine 7,5714,705
ZitomirUkraine 7,0464,379
ZnamenkaUkraine 7,3734,582
ZolotonosaUkraine 7,2954,533
Zion Park, UtahUsa 3,5032,177
Zumbrota, MnUsa 1,6751,041
ZambeziZambia 11,4537,117


Countries A-Z:         A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z
Bright Future Dir.

© 2009 - 2015 climatemps.com - Sitemap - Contact Us - Privacy Policy -